Vintage King Marketplace Special Access
Your Resource for Exclusive
Pricing on the Best in Pro Audio
You are logged in and shopping with special discount pricing

NTP Optical MADI 647-100 SFP Module for AX32/DX32

Optical MADI 647-100 SFP module for AX32/DX32, multimode, 850 nm low output LED
MFR# NTP-MODSFP850LZ